Her vises påmeldte til de respektive konkurransene


Navn Lagnavn Lag 1 Lag 2 Lag 3 Lag 4 Lag 5 Lag 6
Are Wigaard 3. laget elit OK Linné 1 IL Tyrving 1 NTNUI 2 NTNUI 3 Oppsal Orientering 1 Snättringe SK 1
Lana Drahrepus 69-ers Kalevan Rasti 1 OK Linné 1 Hiidenkiertäjät 1 IFK Göteborg Orientering 3 IFK Hedemora OK 1 IFK Lidingö SOK 3
Erik Bonek Alp Runner OK Linné 1 Halden SK 1 OK Ravinen 1 Freidig 1 Tullinge SK 1 Halden SK 2
Elise Ausen Ausen jr Halden SK 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 NTNUI 1 IFK Göteborg Orientering 2 Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 IFK Lidingö SOK 2
Sindre Holt Bøndene fra Holt Halden SK 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 OK Denseln 1 Espoon Suunta 1 Hiisirasti 1 Lillomarka OL 1
Vegard BJ Banan Banden IL Tyrving 1 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 NTNUI 1 OK Ravinen 1 Ärla IF 1 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1
Niels Dalgaard BIRKEMOSE OK IL Tyrving 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 Hiidenkiertäjät 1 OK Ravinen 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Hiisirasti 1
Marte Hoff Hagen Black Green Yellow IFK Göteborg Orientering 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 NTNUI 1 OK Linné 2 Halden SK 2 OL Norska 1
Ludvig Rødnes Bois IF OK Linné 1 IL Tyrving 1 OK Ravinen 1 OK Kåre 1 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1 Kristiansand OK 1
Christian Holmboe Boles beste menn IL Tyrving 1 Halden SK 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 Frol IL 1 Fossum IF 1 IL Tyrving 2
Ivar Lundanes Bols SOK IL Tyrving 1 Stora Tuna OK 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Ärla IF 1 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1
Oskar Andren Bomfritt på Winsplits teller! Halden SK 1 Stora Tuna OK 1 NTNUI 1 OK Ravinen 1 OK Tisaren 1 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1
Einar ekeland Breddefotball IFK Göteborg Orientering 1 Nydalens Skiklub 1 IFK Lidingö SOK 1 Fossum IF 1 Kristiansand OK 1 Täby OK 1
Sebastian Daland Dalands disipler IL Tyrving 1 Stora Tuna OK 1 Frol IL 1 OK Ravinen 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Kristiansand OK 1
Morten Skogmus De håpløse IL Tyrving 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 IFK Göteborg Orientering 2 OK Ravinen 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Göteborg-Majorna OK 2
PH DET ÄR VI SOM ÄR DALARNA!! IFK Mora OK 1 Halden SK 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Ärla IF 1 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1
Elin Grnastedt Det nya första laget Koovee 1 IL Tyrving 1 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Fossum IF 1 Halden SK 2
Victor Imark Discodance IFK Göteborg Orientering 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 OK Ravinen 1 Tullinge SK 1 Ärla IF 1 Halden SK 2
MartiHos Duprus Disipler IL Tyrving 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 NTNUI 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 OK Tisaren 1 Ärla IF 1
Kristoffer 🐳 IFK Göteborg Orientering 1 NTNUI 1 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 Freidig 1 Nyköpings OK 1 OK Pan-Kristianstad 2
Bjørn Anders Flågen Eliten OK Linné 1 IL Tyrving 1 NTNUI 1 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1 Heming Orientering 1 Vetelin Urheilijat / Halsuan Toivo / Perhon Kiri 1
Olai Lillevold Ensamt i tät IL Tyrving 1 Halden SK 1 NTNUI 1 NTNUI 2 Fossum IF 1 NTNUI 3
Mattis Holt Er ikke dum Albin Lillieström Tampereen Pyrintö 1 IL Tyrving 1 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 Ärla IF 1 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1
Casper Blakskjær Faunens venner IFK Göteborg Orientering 1 Halden SK 1 Frol IL 1 Freidig 1 Alfta-Ösa OK 1 Asker SK 1
Eden Feden IFK Göteborg Orientering 1 Stora Tuna OK 1 Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 OK Tisaren 1 Ärla IF 1 Fossum IF 1
Kasper Fjellerup Fjellene Halden SK 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 Turun Metsänkävijät 1 Järla Orientering 1 Vaajakosken Terä 1 Halden SK 2
Mats Eidsmo ForzaFreidig OK Linné 1 Halden SK 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1 Pargas IF
Oskar Spets Storhov Frekk og Freidig IFK Göteborg Orientering 1 IL Tyrving 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 Fossum IF 1 Kristiansand OK 1
Kjell Arild Karlsen FSK IL Tyrving 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 Frol IL 1 OK Ravinen 1 Freidig 1 Ärla IF 1
Mikkel Holm Gøglerne IL Tyrving 1 Halden SK 1 Hiidenkiertäjät 1 OK Ravinen 1 Tullinge SK 1 OK Pan Århus 2
Vegard Fiane Pedersen Gabas Koovee 1 IL Tyrving 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 Fossum IF 1 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1 Kristiansand OK 1
Gustav Bergman GB IL Tyrving 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1 OK Ravinen 1 Ärla IF 1 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1
Arvid V GGG IFK Göteborg Orientering 1 IFK Göteborg Orientering 2 Järla Orientering 1 OK Ravinen 1 Ärla IF 1 Halden SK 2
Håvard Wedege Gimletroll Koovee 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 Fossum IF 1 Linköpings OK 2 Linköpings OK 3 Malmby IF 1988 Jubileumslag 1
Halvor Tørnqvist Halden H OK Linné 1 IL Tyrving 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1 Pargas IF OL Norska 1
Martin Heir HeirToTheThrone IFK Göteborg Orientering 1 Halden SK 1 NTNUI 1 Fossum IF 1 Halden SK 2 Kristiansand OK 1
Nora HH-fanclub IL Tyrving 1 Nydalens Skiklub 1 OK Ravinen 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Koovee 2 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1
Håkon Holstad Holert IFK Göteborg Orientering 1 Turun Metsänkävijät 1 IFK Lidingö SOK 1 Lillomarka OL 1 OK Tisaren 1 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1
Tilla Farnes Hennum Hu&Hei IFK Göteborg Orientering 1 NTNUI 1 Järla Orientering 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Sävedalens AIK 1 Fossum IF 1
Martin Djerf IK Hängpung Halden SK 1 Stora Tuna OK 1 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 OK Ravinen 1 Lillomarka OL 1 Ärla IF 1
Tobias Mathisen Jag har bajsat typ femti gånger Fredrikstad SK 1 Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 NTNUI 1 Paimion Rasti 1 OK Ravinen 1 Porsgrunn OL 1
Einar Melsom Jonny Kebab IFK Göteborg Orientering 1 IL Tyrving 1 OK Ravinen 1 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1 Snättringe SK 1 OL Norska 1
Jostein Svaland Dale Jovee IFK Göteborg Orientering 1 Halden SK 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 Fossum IF 1 Kristiansand OK 1 Växjö OK 1
Tintin Karlberg Karlbergs Rävar IL Tyrving 1 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1 IFK Göteborg Orientering 2 OK Ravinen 1 Tullinge SK 1 Ärla IF 1
Karl Fremstad Karlemann Rasti IL Tyrving 1 Frol IL 1 Hiidenkiertäjät 1 IFK Göteborg Orientering 2 OK Ravinen 1 Bækkelagets SK 1
Oskar Leinonen Karpen Suunnistajat IL Tyrving 1 Stora Tuna OK 1 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Ärla IF 1 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1
Valter Pettersson Kings of Skåne IFK Göteborg Orientering 1 Halden SK 1 OK Kolmården 1 OK Tisaren 1 Ärla IF 1 Halden SK 2
Mathias Benjaminsen Kjøpeklubb IFK Göteborg Orientering 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 Hiidenkiertäjät 1 Lillomarka OL 1 Ärla IF 1 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1
Rasmus Mathisen Kooveetikke Halden SK 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 NTNUI 1 IFK Lidingö SOK 1 OK Ravinen 1 Espoon Akilles 1
Emil KungKeno IL Tyrving 1 Espoon Suunta 1 Frol IL 1 Hiidenkiertäjät 1 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 Bækkelagets SK 1
Trym Island Långa Nattens folk IFK Göteborg Orientering 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 Lynx 1 Freidig 1 Lillomarka OL 1 OL Tønsberg og Omegn 1
Irwi Kaikkonen Långgubbarnas OK Linné 1 IL Tyrving 1 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 OK Linné 2 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2 Halden SK 2
Lars Owren Lahrsen Suunnistajat IL Tyrving 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 NTNUI 1 IFK Göteborg Orientering 2 Bækkelagets SK 1 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1
Marius Pytten Legendane Koovee 1 Stora Tuna OK 1 OK Pan Århus 1 OK Kåre 1 Tullinge SK 1 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1
Elias Jonsson Legendene OK Linné 1 Halden SK 1 OK Denseln 1 Ärla IF 1 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1 OL Norska 1
Hanne Vassend Liggeunderlaget Halden SK 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 NTNUI 1 IFK Göteborg Orientering 2 Koovee 2 OK Linné 2
Kristina Markhus Brekke Likestilling Tampereen Pyrintö 1 Halden SK 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 Lillomarka OL 1 Kristiansand OK 1 OL Norska 1
Ulrik Los ulricos IL Tyrving 1 Stora Tuna OK 1 NTNUI 1 IFK Göteborg Orientering 2 Pargas IF OL Norska 1
Jonas Madslien Bakken lupe etter långa IL Tyrving 1 NTNUI 1 OK Orion 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 Tullinge SK 1
Hansi Make FSK great again IL Tyrving 1 Halden SK 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 OK Ravinen 1 Fossum IF 1 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1
Karpe Diem Marsipangris IL Tyrving 1 Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 Turun Metsänkävijät 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 OK Kåre 1 Ärla IF 1
Albin Gezelius Mora IK Koovee 1 IFK Mora OK 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1 IFK Mora OK 2 IL Tyrving 2
Oskar Sandberg MOX IFK Göteborg Orientering 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 OK Ravinen 1 OK Tisaren 1 Ärla IF 1 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1
Granqa must IL Tyrving 1 NTNUI 1 IFK Lidingö SOK 1 Järla Orientering 1 OK Ravinen 1 Kristiansand OK 1
Anders Haugskott Navigators OK OK Linné 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 OK Ravinen 1 Vehkalahden Veikot 1 OK Tisaren 1 Turun Suunnistajat 1
Eskil Schøning NeXus OK IFK Göteborg Orientering 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 Järla Orientering 1 OK Orion 1 Snättringe SK 1 Turun Suunnistajat 1
John Johnsen узкая киска IFK Göteborg Orientering 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 Frol IL 1 OK Kåre 1 Sävedalens AIK 1 Fossum IF 1
Marius Aurebekk Nightkings Fredrikstad SK 1 NTNUI 1 Turun Metsänkävijät 1 Hiidenkiertäjät 1 IFK Göteborg Orientering 2 Ärla IF 1
Lars Young Vik Nights watch IL Tyrving 1 Nydalens Skiklub 1 Lillomarka OL 1 Nydalens Skiklub 2 Järla Orientering 2 Kristiansand OK 1
Tarjei Olsen Nolaskogsarna OK IFK Göteborg Orientering 1 NTNUI 1 IFK Göteborg Orientering 2 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 Porsgrunn OL 1 SK Uranus 1
Svein Kolstad O IFK Göteborg Orientering 1 NTNUI 1 Frol IL 1 Freidig 1 Koovee 2 NTNUI 2
Sindre Østgulen Deisz Oboy OK IL Tyrving 1 Halden SK 1 NTNUI 1 OK Ravinen 1 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1 Halden SK 2
Simon OK Danskjävlar IFK Göteborg Orientering 1 OK Orion 1 OK Pan-Kristianstad 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 OK Tisaren 1 Sävedalens AIK 1
Rasmus Pettersson OK Djerf OK Linné 1 Halden SK 1 OK Pan-Kristianstad 1 Lillomarka OL 1 Ärla IF 1 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1
Lasse Grøn OK Pan Aarhus - Simosas Drenge IFK Mora OK 1 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 Halden SK 1 Fossum IF 1 Kristiansand OK 1 Turun Suunnistajat 1
Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen Ola Dilt IL Tyrving 1 Halden SK 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Lillomarka OL 1 Kristiansand OK 1
Love Berzell Orten OK IL Tyrving 1 Nydalens Skiklub 1 OK Ravinen 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Ärla IF 1 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1
Jon Aukrust Osmoen Pøsjelaget IL Tyrving 1 Nydalens Skiklub 1 OK Pan-Kristianstad 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Ärla IF 1 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1
Jes Barkler På stregen Kalevan Rasti 1 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 Falkenbergs OK 1 Jönköpings OK 1 Søllerød OK 1
Stefan Frands petersen Pan elite IL Tyrving 1 Halden SK 1 IFK Göteborg Orientering 2 Bækkelagets SK 1 Eksjö SOK 1 Hiisirasti 1
Jason PANbanan Halden SK 1 MS Parma 1 Stora Tuna OK 1 OK Pan Århus 1 OK Pan Århus 2 Søllerød OK 1
Audun Heimdal peak IFK Göteborg Orientering 1 NTNUI 1 Rehns BK 1 OK Kåre 1 Tullinge SK 1 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1
Elias Thorsdal Mølnvik Pjokkens Disipler Koovee 1 Halden SK 1 Hiidenkiertäjät 1 OK Ravinen 1 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1 Snättringe SK 1
Jonas Munthe POST CAST OK Linné 1 IL Tyrving 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1 Søllerød OK 1 Tampereen Pyrintö 2
Albin Ridefelt Potatisåkern OK Linné 1 Stora Tuna OK 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Halden SK 2 IL Tyrving 2
Eirik Rustad Pre lives OK Linné 1 Halden SK 1 IFK Göteborg Orientering 2 Bækkelagets SK 1 Ärla IF 1 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1
Oscar Vångell Pripps Stora Tuna OK 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 OK Ravinen 1 Lillomarka OL 1 Ärla IF 1
Juho Ruskon Raastajat Koovee 1 IL Tyrving 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1 Turun Suunnistajat 1 Pargas IF
Jeppe Ruud Ruuden over alt ondt IL Tyrving 1 Halden SK 1 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Halden SK 2 Kristiansand OK 1
Erik Blomgren SkidOgettot Stora Tuna OK 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1 OK Ravinen 1 OK Kåre 1 Ärla IF 1
Lasse A skifast.no IFK Göteborg Orientering 1 IL Tyrving 1 OK Ravinen 1 Fossum IF 1 Heming Orientering 2 Konnerud IL 1
Isak Jonsson Sotpoteten IL Tyrving 1 Stora Tuna OK 1 IFK Lidingö SOK 1 Lynx 1 Ärla IF 1 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1
Gustav Johnsson Team Gustav OK Linné 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 NTNUI 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Lillomarka OL 1 Kristiansand OK 1
Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald Team Korti IL Tyrving 1 Stora Tuna OK 1 Frol IL 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Nydalens Skiklub 2 OK Kåre 1
Lars Sandstad Team Lars L power a.k.a Sling Dog IL Tyrving 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 NTNUI 1 IFK Göteborg Orientering 2 Bækkelagets SK 1 Fossum IF 1
Mikkel Holt Team Ventoline Halden SK 1 NTNUI 1 Hiidenkiertäjät 1 Järla Orientering 1 OK Pan Århus 1 Freidig 1
Bjørn Ekeberg Teten Tampereen Pyrintö 1 IL Tyrving 1 OK Ravinen 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Fossum IF 1 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1
Tobias Alstad The Alstads IFK Göteborg Orientering 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 NTNUI 1 Koovee 2 Asker SK 1 Växjö OK 1
Jostein Tandberg the night is dark and full of terrors IFK Göteborg Orientering 1 NTNUI 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Eksjö SOK 1 NTNUI 2 Nydalens Skiklub 2
Øyvind Wiggen The Wiggolinis Kalevan Rasti 1 Nydalens Skiklub 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 Fossum IF 1 Järla Orientering 2 Tullinge SK 2
Simon Imark Tullanche IL Tyrving 1 Halden SK 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 Sävedalens AIK 1 Ärla IF 1 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1
Paul Sirum Tulos Palvelu IFK Göteborg Orientering 1 IL Tyrving 1 OK Ravinen 1 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1 Snättringe SK 1 Tampereen Pyrintö 2
Jouni Karetjoki Työtjärven Rasti IFK Göteborg Orientering 1 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 Lillomarka OL 1 Ärla IF 1 Halden SK 2
Eskil Sande Gullord UK OK Linné 1 Halden SK 1 Fredrikstad SK 1 Bækkelagets SK 1 Fossum IF 1 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1

FantasyIdrett - av Ulrik A. Arnesen
Kontakt: ulrik.a.arnesen@hotmail.no